Spielplan der Abteilung Tischtennis 2017 / 2018 | |||||
Vorrunde | |||||
Samstag | 16.09.17 | 16:00 | TB Bad Rotenfels IV | Herren III | 1 : 9 |
Freitag | 22.09.17 | 20:15 | Herren I | TTC Iffezheim III | 2 : 9 |
Montag | 25.09.17 | 18:00 | Jugend | TV Gernsbach II | 3 : 6 |
Dienstag | 26.09.17 | 20:15 | TB Bad Rotenfels II | Herren I | 9 : 6 |
Mittwoch | 27.09.17 | 18:30 | TTC Muggensturm | Jugend | 6 : 4 |
Donnerstag | 05.10.17 | 20:30 | TTG Bischweier II | Herren II | 9 : 5 |
Freitag | 06.10.17 | 20:00 | TTF Rastatt III | Herren III | 9 : 4 |
Freitag | 06.10.17 | 20:15 | TTG Ötigheim | Herren I | 3 : 9 |
Montag | 09.10.17 | 18:00 | Jugend | TTC Muggensturm II | 6 : 1 |
Freitag | 13.10.17 | 20:15 | Herren I | Spvgg Ottenau V | 9 : 3 |
Samstag | 21.10.17 | 14:00 | SV Weitenung | Jugend | 6 : 4 |
Samstag | 21.10.17 | 19:00 | TTV Bühlertal IV | Herren III | 6 : 9 |
Montag | 23.10.17 | 20:15 | TV Gernsbach III | Herren II | 9 : 5 |
Samstag | 28.10.17 | 15:00 | Herren III | TTV Kappelrodeck III | 6 : 9 |
Samstag | 04.11.17 | 15:00 | Herren II | TTC Muggensturm II | 8 : 8 |
Montag | 06.11.17 | 18:00 | Jugend | TTF Rastatt | 5 : 5 |
Mittwoch | 08.11.17 | 15:00 | Herren III | Spvgg Ottenau VII | 4 : 9 |
Donnerstag | 09.11.17 | 18:30 | TTV Kappelrodeck II | Jugend | 0 : 6 |
Freitag | 10.11.17 | 20:00 | TTV Muckenschopf IV | Herren III | 9 : 6 |
Freitag | 10.11.17 | 20:15 | Herren I | TTC Rauental III | 9 : 5 |
Samstag | 11.11.17 | 15:00 | Herren II | TB Gaggenau II | 9 : 7 |
Montag | 13.11.17 | 20:15 | TV Weisenbach II | Herren II | 9 : 0 |
Freitag | 17.11.17 | 20:15 | TTG Ötigheim II | Herren II | 3 : 9 |
Samstag | 18.11.17 | 15:00 | Herren III | TUS Sasbachried II | 8 : 8 |
Montag | 20.11.17 | 18:00 | Jugend | TTV Gamshurst | 6 : 0 |
Montag | 20.11.17 | 20:00 | Herren II | TSV Loffenau | 1 : 9 |
Mittwoch | 22.11.17 | 15:00 | Herren III | TV Gernsbach IV | 2 : 9 |
Freitag | 24.11.17 | 20:15 | TV Gernsbach II | Herren I | 7 : 9 |
Samstag | 25.11.17 | 15:00 | Herren II | Rastatter TTC III | 9 : 5 |
Dienstag | 28.11.17 | 20:00 | TB Bad Rotenfels III | Herrren II | 5 : 9 |
Mittwoch | 29.11.17 | 20:00 | TTV Au am Rhein II | Herren I | 2 : 9 |
Freitag | 01.12.17 | 20:15 | TTC Muggensturm IV | Herren III | 7 : 9 |
Montag | 04.12.17 | 18:00 | Jugend | Rastatter TTC | 2 : 6 |
Freitag | 08.12.17 | 20:15 | Herren I | Rastatter TTC II | 9 : 1 |
Samstag | 09.12.17 | 11:00 | TTG Achern | Jugend | 0 : 6 |
Samstag | 09.12.17 | 15:00 | Herren II | Spvgg Ottenau VI | 1 : 9 |
Samstag | 09.12.17 | 15:00 | Herren III | TTV Au am Rhein III | 8 : 8 |