Spielplan der Abteilung Tischtennis 2017 / 2018






Rückrunde






Freitag 12.01.18 20:15 Herren I TTG Ötigheim 6 : 9
Samstag 13.01.18 15:00 Herren II TTG Ötigheim II 9 : 3
Freitag 19.01.18 18:30 Rastatter TTC Jugend 4 : 6
Freitag 19.01.18 20:15 TTC Muggensturm II Herren II 8 : 8
Samstag 20.01.18 15:00 Herren III TB Bad Rotenfels IV 9 : 1
Samstag 27.01.18 15:00 Herren II TTG Bischweier II 9 : 0
Samstag 27.01.18 16:30 TTC Iffezheim III Herren I 6 : 9
Mittwoch 31.01.18 20:15 TSV Loffenau Herren II 9 : 3
Samstag 03.02.18 13:00 TTF Rastatt Jugend 1 : 6
Samstag 03.02.18 14:30 TTV Kappelrodeck III Herren III 9 : 6
Sonntag 04.02.18 14:00 Spvgg Ottenau V Herren I 4 : 9
Montag 05.02.18 20:15 TV Gernsbach IV Herren III verlegt
Freitag 16.02.18 20:15 Rastatter TTC II Herren I 9 : 2
Samstag 17.02.18 15:00 Herren II TV Gernsbach III 3 : 9
Montag 19.02.18 18:00 Jugend TTV Kappelrodeck II
Freitag 23.02.18 20:15 Herren I TV Gernsbach II
Freitag 23.02.18 20:15 Rastatter TTC III Herren II
Samstag 24.02.18 10:30 TTV Gamshurst Jugend
Samstag 24.02.18 15:00 Herren III TTV Bühlertal IV
Montag 26.02.18 20:15 TV Gernsbach IV Herren III NEU
Freitag 02.03.18 20:15 Herren I TTV Au am Rhein II
Freitag 02.03.18 20:15 Spvgg Ottenau VII Herren III
Montag 05.03.18 18:00 Jugend TTG Achern
Samstag 10.03.18 15:00 Herren III TTV Muckenschopf IV
Montag 12.03.18 18:00 Jugend TTC Muggensturm
Samstag 17.03.18 15:00 Herren II TB Bad Rotenfels III
Montag 19.03.18 20:00 TUS Sasbachried II Herren III
Dienstag 20.03.18 20:15 TTC Rauental III Herren I
Freitag 23.03.18 18:30 TTC Muggensturm II Jugend zurück- gezogen
Freitag 23.03.18 20:15 Spvgg Ottenau VI Herren II
Samstag 24.03.18 15:00 Herren III TTF Rastatt III
Freitag 06.04.18 20:15 Herren I TB Bad Rotenfels II
Samstag 07.04.18 15:00 Herren II TV Weisenbach II
Samstag 07.04.18 17:00 TTV Au am Rhein III Herren III
Montag 09.04.18 18:00 Jugend SV Weitenung
Samstag 14.04.18 15:00 TB Gaggenau II Herren II
Samstag 14.04.18 15:00 Herren III TTC Muggensturm IV
Samstag 14.04.18 19:00 TV Gernsbach II Jugend